Couplers and Adapters

Single Mode Simplex SC Adapter Image 1
SC Adapter, Single Mode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue
Part-No.: 760607
Single Mode 4-Core LC/APC Adapter Image 1
LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
Part-No.: 760591
Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter Image 1
LC Adapter, Multimode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
Part-No.: 760584