New products

Gigabit Ultra PoE Splitter with USB-C Output Image 1
IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Compliant, RJ45 In and Out Ports, Up to 45 W USB-C Output Port, Plastic Housing
Part-No.: 561693 [IPK-60G]
Gigabit Industrial Media Converter Image 1
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount
Part-No.: 508346 [IMCI-SMSCG20KM]
Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter Image 1
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-rail Mount
Part-No.: 508322 [IMCI-SMSCF20KM]
Disinfecting Tech Wipes - 100 Pieces Image 1
Effective Against 99.99% of Bacteria and Germs, Safe to Use on Electronics, Box with 100 Individually Packed Wipes
Part-No.: 425483